|
|
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Casseroles London CBC/BPC Publishing 1972 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 144 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
15.73 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Home Freezing London MacDonald And Jane's 1977 0356047237 / 9780356047232 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 141 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.58 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Memorable Meals London MacDonald And Jane's 1977 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 160 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.58 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Memorable Meals London CBC/BPC Publishing 1971 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Corners lightly bumped. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 160 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.58 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Party Cooking London CBC/BPC Publishing 1970 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 160 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.59 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Party Cooking London MacDonald And Jane's 1977 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 160 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.59 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Party Cooking London CBC/BPC Publishing 1970 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 160 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.59 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Party Cooking London MacDonald And Jane's 1977 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Corners lightly bumped. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 160 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
10.07 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Party Cooking Abingdon CBC/BPC Publishing 1970 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Good; Light shelf wear, one page working loose. Gloss pictorial boards, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 160 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
8.24 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Salads London CBC/BPC Publishing 1971 0356040208 / 9780356040202 First Edition Hardcover Very Good; Small splits at base of spine, some shelf grime. Gloss pictorial boards. Nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 141 pages; A selection of ideas for salads based on recipes from all over the world. Price:
8.80 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Salads London CBC/BPC Publishing 1971 0356040208 / 9780356040202 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+; Tiny drag tear to rear cover. Gloss pictorial boards, brown endpapers. Nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 141 pages; A selection of ideas for salads based on recipes from all over the world. Price:
11.00 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Sauces And Seasonings London MacDonald And Jane's 1977 0356040208 / 9780356040202 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 144 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.58 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Vegetables London MacDonald And Jane's 1977 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 143 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.58 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Winter Puddings London MacDonald And Jane's 1977 Reprint Hardcover Very Good; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 158 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.58 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Winter Puddings London MacDonald And Jane's 1977 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 158 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.58 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Winter Puddings London MacDonald And Jane's 1977 Reprint; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 158 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.58 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Cordon Bleu: Winter Puddings Abingdon CBC/BPC Publishing 1971 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+; Light shelf wear. Gloss pictorial boards, nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 158 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
12.58 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel Meat Cookery London CBC/BPC Publishing 1971 First Edition Hardcover Very Good; Spine corners lightly bumped, small ding to front near top of spine. Gloss pictorial boards, brown endpapers. Nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; Color Photographs; 160 pages; Recipes from the Cordon Bleu Cookery Course Written by the Principle and Co-Principle of the famous London Cordon Bleu Cookery School. Price:
10.57 EUR
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Agorabooks.net Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Browseawhilecowra.com Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on C-books.co.uk Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Chelseabooks.ca Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Garrisonhousebooks.com
| Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Leurabooks.com.au Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Manorfarmbooks.com Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Onceuponatimebooks.com Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Pandy-books.com Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Polesworthbookshop.com Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Remembrancebooks.com.au Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Star-dot-star.net Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Thebearbookcompany.com Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Thebooktree.co.uk Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Trillionbooks.com Hume, Rosemary & Downes, Muriel on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|